z Niemcami (pn.-pd): |
Warnsdorf – Seifhennersdorf (1) | As – Selb(1) |
Rumburk – Seifhennersdorf (osob.) | Pomezi n.Ohri – Schirnding |
Dolni Pustevna – Sebnitz (osob.) | Svaty Kriz – Waldsassen(1) |
Hrensko – Schmilka(1) | Broumov – Mahring(1) |
Petrovice – Bahratal(1) | Rozvadov – Waidhaus(1) |
Cinovec – Zinnwald | Liskova – Waldmünchen(1) |
Vojtanov – Schönberg | Folmava – Furth-im-Walde |
Strazny – Philippsreut | Sv.Kateřina – Neukirchen (osob.) |
Hora Sv.Sebastiana – Reitzenhain | Vseruby – Eschlkam (sam.osob.) |
Bozi Dar – Oberwiesenthal(1) | Żelezna Ruda – B.Eisenstein |
(1) bez samochodów ciężarowych |
ze Słowacją (pd.-pn.). |
Breclav – Kuty (bez sam. cięż.) | Bylnice – Horne Srnie (do 3,5 t) |
Lanzhot – Brodske | Nedasova Lhota – Cerveny Kameń(do 3,5 t) |
Hodonin – Holić | Strelna – Lysa pod Makytou |
Sudomerice – Skalica | Velke Karlovice – Makov |
Velka n.Velickou – Myjava | Horni Becva – Makov |
Strani – Moravske Lieskove (do 3,5 t) | Bila – Klokocov (do 3,5 t) |
Brezova – Nova Bosaca (do 3,5 t) | Sance – Milosova (do 3,5 t) |
Stary Hrozenkov – Drietoma | Mosty u Jablunkova – Svrcinovec |
z Austrią (zach.-wsch.): |
Predny Vyton-Guldwald (sam.osob. 5.03 -31.10- 6h-22h; 01.11-14.03- 6h-22h) | Vratenin – Oberthurnau (sam.osob.; 6-22h) |
Studanky – Weigetzschlag | Hnanice – Mitterretzbach (6h-22h) |
Dolni Dvoriste – Wullowitz | Hate – Kleinhausdorf |
Ceske Velenice – Gmünd | Hevlin – Laa an der Thaya |
Celnice Halamky – Neunagelberg | Mikulov – Drasenhofen |
Nova Bystrice – Grametten | Valtice – Schrattenberg (6h-22h) |
Slavonice (sam.osob. 6h-22h) – Fratres | Postorna- Reintal (6h-22) |
z Polską (zach.-wsch.) |
Kunratice – Bogatynia (do 3,5 t) | Mikulowice – Głuchołazy (do 3,5 t) |
Hradek n.Nisou – Porajów (osob.) | Dolni Lipka – Boboszów (do 3,5 t) |
Habartice – Zawidów (do 3,5 t) | Zlate Hory – Konradów (osob.) |
N.Mesto p.Smrkem-Czerniawa (do 3,5 t) | Bartultovice – Trzebinia |
Harrachov – Jakuszyce | Krnov – Pietrowice |
Pomezni Boudy – Przełęcz Okraj (osob.) | Sudice – Pietraszyn (do 12 t) |
Kralovec – Lubawka (do 6 t) | Bohumin – Chałupki (do 3,5 t) |
Starostin – Golińsk (bez autokarów) | Dolni Marklowice – Marklowice Grn. (osob.) |
Otovice – Tłumaczów(bez autokar.) | Chotebuz – Cieszyn Boguszowice |
Bily Potok – Paczków (do 12 t) | Cesky Tesin – Cieszyn (sam.osob. ) |
Nachod – Kudowa Słone | Horni Listna – Leszna Góra (osob.) |
Jasnowice – Bukovec (osob.) |